Neptune Basketball Club Neptune Basketball Club

Recent Posts

Recent Comments

    Archives

    Categories

    Meta

    IT Carlow Basketball vs Neptune

    61 - 99
    Full Time

    Recap

     

     

    Details

    Date Time League Season
    16th September 2017 1:00 pm National League 2017

    Venue

    Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
    Slaney Building, Moanacurragh, Carlow, Ireland

    Results

    TeamT
    IT Carlow Basketball61
    Neptune99

    IT Carlow Basketball

    PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
    000000000000000000

    Neptune

    Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
    Conor O’ Sullivan1051005862.5030.00002322
    Darragh O’ Sullivan233101520.0020.00001221
    Roy Downey20560061442.93560.055100.01422
    Ger Noonan1293115862.50002450.02743
    Owen Connolly922213837.53742.9020.00202
    Ian Thom1164404850.0030.033100.01531
    Shane Duggan000000000000000000
    Enric Nogales211122281080.02366.73650.05612
    Gary Walsh5452011010.01812.522100.00422
    David Murray960114757.10001250.03302
    Total99026135377847.493129.0162466.715361617

    Share Post :