Neptune Basketball Club Neptune Basketball Club

Recent Posts

Recent Comments

    Archives

    Categories

    Meta

    Neptune vs LYIT Donegal

    113 - 80
    Full Time

    Recap

     

     

    Details

    Date Time League Season
    17th September 2017 3:00 pm National League 2017

    Venue

    Neptune Stadium
    95 Gerald Griffin St, Blackpool, Cork

    Results

    TeamT
    Neptune113
    LYIT Donegal80

    Neptune

    Player PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
    David Murray219422101662.50001425.04511
    Roy Downey1956106966.74580.03475.00510
    Brian O’ Neill12141051338.52922.20000152
    Ian Thom1184005771.411100.00001722
    Enric Nogales1180015955.6010.01333.33512
    Gary Walsh1067304944.42450.00001542
    Conor O’ Sullivan10112004666.72366.72366.701121
    Shane Duggan8104004666.70000002811
    Owen Connolly601003742.9020.00000000
    Darragh O’ Sullivan582112825.01520.0020.01721
    Ger Noonan000000000000000000
    Total11303484489053.3123040.071643.812541912

    LYIT Donegal

    PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
    000000000000000000

    Share Post :